wheel.gif (13997 bytes)

Rotary Club of Cavite Export Processing Zone
District 3810
Cavite Economic Zone
Rosario, Cavite, Philippines

99themenew.gif (10315 bytes)
ROTARY 2000:
ACT WITH
CONSISTENCY
CREDIBILITY
CONTINUITY

Directory of Members
RY 1999-2000

[Home]

WB01402_.gif (2278 bytes)
Delfin "Delfin" F. Abarro

Classification: Construction Management
Company: D. F. Abarro Construction
 

WB01402_.gif (2278 bytes)
Edison "Ed" B. Agarao

Classification: Banking Management
Company: United Coconut Planters Bank (UCPB)
 

WB01402_.gif (2278 bytes)
Joey Agco

Classification: Diagnostic Center
Company: GB Diagnostic Center
 

WB01402_.gif (2278 bytes)
Roberto "Obet" Arias

Classification: Furniture Manufacturing
Company: ROJEP Industries
 

WB01402_.gif (2278 bytes)
Teofilo "Toti" Atangan

Classification: Livestock
Company: TAT Builders
 

WB01402_.gif (2278 bytes)
Anne "Anne" B. Bawalan

Classification: Metal Parts Manufacturing
Company: K2 Fine Metal Corp.
 

WB01402_.gif (2278 bytes)
Ricardo G. Baydo

Classification: Dentistry

 

WB01402_.gif (2278 bytes)
Romy Bontigao, Jr.

Classification: Non-Life Insurance Company
Company: Malayan Insurance Co., Inc.
 

WB01402_.gif (2278 bytes)
Jesus "Jess" R. Cabel

Classification: Power Management
Company: Philippine Economic Zone Authority (PEZA)
 

WB01402_.gif (2278 bytes)
Alwin Callao

Classification: Power Plant Operation
Company: Magellan Cogeneration, Inc.
 

WB01402_.gif (2278 bytes)
Leodegardo "Leody" Castillo

Classification: Fire & Industrial Safety
Company: Philippine Economic Zone Authority (PEZA)
 

WB01402_.gif (2278 bytes)
Moises "Boyet" G. Castro III

Classification: Trading & General Services
Company: HBAC Trading & General Services
 

WB01402_.gif (2278 bytes)
Alexander "Alex" C. Cayaba

Classification: Carrier Tape Manufacturing
Company: Nihon Garter Philippines, Inc.
 

WB01402_.gif (2278 bytes)
Michael Chua

Classification: Electronics Magnetic Manufacturing
Company: Fe-Tronic Mfg. Phils., Inc.
 

WB01402_.gif (2278 bytes)
Cristina "Anchit" Cosico

Classification: Commercial Banking
Company: Philippine National Bank
 

WB01402_.gif (2278 bytes)
Bella "Belle" De Peralta

Classification: Information & Promotion
Company: Cavite Economic Zone
 

WB01402_.gif (2278 bytes)
Armando "Jun" Ducat, Jr.

Classification: Real Estate Developer & Construction
Company: Lebe Lado Construction & Development Corp.
 

WB01402_.gif (2278 bytes)
Annie Furukawa

Classification: Currency Counting & Vending Machine Manufacturing
Company: Glory (Phils.), Inc.
 

WB01402_.gif (2278 bytes)
Ma. Tederlita Grepo

Classification: International Freight Forwarding & Shipping
Company: Hanjin Ship;ping / MOF Comp.
 

WB01402_.gif (2278 bytes)
Nilo Herrera

Classification: Power Plant Operation-Administration
Company: Magellan Cogeneration, Inc.
 

WB01402_.gif (2278 bytes)
James "James" Huang, Jr.

Classification: Garments
Company: South Gold Garments Corp.
 

WB01402_.gif (2278 bytes)
Ramir "Ramir" T. Lallana

Classification: Power Distribution
Company: Philippine Economict Zone Authority (PEZA)
 

WB01402_.gif (2278 bytes)
Lee_Domingo.jpg (93095 bytes) Domingo "Dong" Lee

Classification: Wire Harness Manufacturing
Company: Hayakawa Electronics Phils.
 

WB01402_.gif (2278 bytes)
Cathy Lim

Classification: Food Services
Company: C.O.L. Food Services c/o Iriso Elect. Phils.
 

WB01402_.gif (2278 bytes)
Enrico "Jing" Luga

Classification: Security Services
Company: Blue Knights Security & Allied Services, Inc.
 

WB01402_.gif (2278 bytes)
Allen Mariano

Classification: Wire Harness Manufacturing - Administration
Company: Sansei Phils., Inc.
 

WB01402_.gif (2278 bytes)
Robert G. Marquez

Classification: Banking
Company: Philippine Commercial & Industrial Bank
 

WB01402_.gif (2278 bytes)
Benedicto " Dick" A. Maza

Classification: Mechanical Contractor
Company: Beam Motor & Engineering Works
 

WB01402_.gif (2278 bytes)
Ismael "Maeng" M. Mercado

Classification: Anesthesiology - Emergency Medicine
Company: Divine Grace Hospital & Maternity Center
 

WB01402_.gif (2278 bytes)
Masahiro "Masahiro" Miyata

Classification: Electronics Company Management
Company: KIP Co.
 

WB01402_.gif (2278 bytes)
Edgardo "Egay" Montano

Classification: Cargo Broker, Forwarder & Travel Agent
Company: Southeastern Diamond Corp.
 

WB01402_.gif (2278 bytes)
Willie Morales

Classification: Construction - Administration
Company: Lebe Lado Construction & Development Corp.
 

WB01402_.gif (2278 bytes)
Raymundo "Ray" Nagrampa

Classification: Economic Zone Administrator
Company: Cavite Economic Zone
 

WB01402_.gif (2278 bytes)
Ronilo "Nepo" Nepomuceno

Classification: Accountancy
Company: Philippine Economict Zone Authority (PEZA)
 

WB01402_.gif (2278 bytes)
Manuel "Mahesh" A. Pacis II

Classification: Industrial Health Services
Company: St. Dominic Medical Center, Industrial Health Systems Corp.
 

WB01402_.gif (2278 bytes)
Dante M. Quindoza

Classification: Economic Zone Administrator
Company: Mactan Export Processing Zone
 

WB01402_.gif (2278 bytes)
Ardennis "Dennis" G. Quion

Classification: Security Management
Company: Lanting Security & Watchman Agency
 

WB01402_.gif (2278 bytes)
Santos "Boyax" S. Ramos, Jr.

Classification: Utility Management
Company: Philippine Economict Zone Authority (PEZA)
 

WB01402_.gif (2278 bytes)
Cecilio "Chino" Rivas

Clssification: Garments Manufacturing
Company: KOSIPHIL
 

WB01402_.gif (2278 bytes)
Eliseo "Ely" Rivera

Classification: Design & Construction Management
Company: Rivera Construction
 

WB01402_.gif (2278 bytes)
Cyril Salamanque Cyril Salamanque

Classification: Power Distribution Construction
Company: Takaoka Phils., Inc.
 

WB01402_.gif (2278 bytes)
Sergio Santos

Classification: Industrial Labor Relations
Company: Cavite Economic Zone
 

WB01402_.gif (2278 bytes)
Danilo B. Sariego
RY 2000-2001 Auditor

Classification: Import & Export Management
Company: Cavite Economic Zone
 

WB01402_.gif (2278 bytes)
Marni "Marni" Y. Sy

Classification: Trucking Services
Company: Timeless Trucking Service
 

WB01402_.gif (2278 bytes)
Jesus S. Tambunting, Jr.

Classification: Cleaning & Maintenance Services
Company: Supra Multi-Services, Inc.
 

WB01402_.gif (2278 bytes)
Della "Del" M. Ternate
RY 2000-2001 Director, Ways & Means

Classification: Real Estate Consultancy
Company: Dessa Realty Co.
 

WB01402_.gif (2278 bytes)
Apolinar Tolentino

Classification: Commercial Banking
Company: Security Bank Corp.
 

WB01402_.gif (2278 bytes)
Gabriel "Gabe" Trias, Jr.

Classification: Commercial Center Development
Company: The Village Commercial Center
 

WB01402_.gif (2278 bytes)
Rhodora M. Villamater

Classification: Electronics
Company: Sanritsu Great International Corp.
 

WB01402_.gif (2278 bytes)
Etsuko Yasuda

Classification: Nameplate Manufacturing
Company: JPN, Inc.
 

WB01402_.gif (2278 bytes)
Shinzo Yutani

Classification: Design & Construction Management
Company: Yutani Builders, Inc.
 

WB01402_.gif (2278 bytes)

[Home]