ROTARY CLUB of  CAVITE EXPORT PROCESSING ZONE

[Home]  [Archive of Events]  [Projects & Activities]  [Weekly Bulletin]
[Officers & Directors]  [Directory of Members]  [Club History]  [About CEPZ]  [Weekly Meeting]  [Sponsors]

Directory of Members

RY 2004-2005

[RY2003-2004]  [RY2002-2003]  [RY2001-2002]  [RY2000-2001]  [RY1999-2000]


Delfin "Delfin" F. Abarro
Contractor (11-01)
D. F. Abarro Construction

Anne "Anne" B. Bawalan
Wellness (22-99)
Independent Distributor

Romeo "Romy" Bontigao
Insurance Company Manager (17-01)
Pioneer Insurance & Surety Corp.
1 2 3

Jesus "Jess" R. Cabel
Government - Power Management (15-99)
Philippine Economic Zone Authority

Alexander "Alex" C. Cayaba
Corporate Executive (20-01)
AMCA Smart Solutions, Inc.

Moises "Boyet" Castro III
Scrapper (27-99)
G & E Merchandise and Waste Kinetics, Inc.
4 5 6

Arnold "Arnold" Cruz
Government Service - Operations (15-99)
Philippine Economic Zone Authority

Antonio "Ony" Ferrer
Government Service - Operations (15-99)
Philippine Economic Zone Authority

Nobuo Fujii
President - Electronics Mfg. (20-01)
San Technology Inc.

(Honorary Member)
7 8 9

Consuelo "Connie" Gonzaga
Freight Forwarding (27-99)
Eagle Express Lines, Inc.

Ma. Tederlita "Babes" Grepo
Freight Forwarding (27-99)
Hanjin Ship;ping / MOF Comp.

Reynaldo "Rey" P. Honor
General Manager - Glass Mosaic Assy. (20-01)
Bisazza Hong Kong, Ltd.
Phillippines Branch
10 11 12

James "James" Huang, Jr.
VP
-Operations - Garment Manufacturing (20-01)
South Gold Garments Mfg.

Loreto "Lorie" Ibarreta

Lawyer-Private Practitioner (18-01)
Ibarreta Law Office

Liza "Liza" T. Lallana

Administrative Manager (20-99)
A.C.E. Mannix Electronics Co., Inc.
13 14 15

Domingo "Dong" Lee
Admin. Mgr. - Wire Harness Mfg. (20-99)
Hayakawa Electronics Phils.

Jacqueline "Jackie" M. Lontoc
Dentist (22-02)
Lontoc Dental Clinic

Benedicto " Dick" A. Maza
Engineering Works (04-99)
BEAMAZA Engineering Works
16 17 18

Ismael "Maeng" M. Mercado
Anesthesiology - Emergency Medicine (22-99)
Divine Grace Hospital & Maternity Center

Masahiro Miyata
Machineries & Industrial Services (27-99)
Miyatec Machineries & Industrial Services

Edgardo "Egay" Montano
Cargo Broker, Forwarder (27-99)

Mach 5

19 20 21

Raymundo "Ray" T. Nagrampa
Lawyer - Private Practitioner (18-01)
Nagrampa Law Office

Ronilo "Nilo" Nepomuceno
Government - Accounting Services (15-99)
Philippine Economict Zone Authority

Beda "Beda" Ponce de Leon
Government - Accounting Services (15-99)
Philippine Economict Zone Authority
22 23 24

Rowena "Weng" Posadas
Forwarding Management (27-99)
Aboitiz Logistic, Inc.

Jessica "Jeck" Quilapio
Sales & Marketing (21-03)
Wynnstar Packaging Enterprise

Dante "Dante" M. Quindoza
Economic Zone Administration (15-01)
Cavite Economic Zone
25 26 27

Baby Amor "Amy" C. Reyes-Llave
Banking-Branch Manager (06-01)
Metrobank - Naic, Cavite

Cecilio "Chino" Rivas
Logistics Service Provider (27-99)
ECR Cargo Logistics, Inc.

Cyril "Cyril" Salamanque
Contractor (11-01)
CyCon Inc.
28 29 30

Dindo Rey "Rex" C. Sison
Packaging (20-99)

Heavy Duty Packaging Corp.

Claus Sudhoff
President/CEO - Garment Mfg. (20-01)
CS Garments
(Honorary Member)

Marni "Marni" Sy
Trucking Services (27-99)
Timeless Trucking Service
31 32 33

Digna Torres
Economic Zone Administrator (15-01)
Bataan Economic Zone

(Honorary Member)

Gabriel "Gabe" S. Trias, Jr.
Commercial Center Development (25-03)
The Village Commercial Center

Tadao Uno
President - Diecasting (20-01)
Tsukuba Philippines Diecasting Corp.
(Honorary Member)
34 35 36

Norma "Norm" Valeroso
Non-Life Insurance Broker (17-02)

The Premier Insurance & Surety Corp.

Royce "Royce" A. Vista
Contractor (11-01)

Kratos Technites Co.
 
37 38  

[Home]  [Archive of Events]  [Projects & Activities]  [Weekly Bulletin]
[Officers & Directors]  [Directory of Members]  [Club History]  [About CEPZ]  [Weekly Meeting]  [Sponsors]

[RY2003-2004]  [RY2002-2003]  [RY2001-2002]  [RY2000-2001]  [RY1999-2000]