(SPONSORS)

 

Rose Lucas and Richard Lopez emerged as the winners of this year's 5 de Mayo Bikini Open held at The Village Commercial Center last May 5, 2009. With the winners are The Village Commercial Center Gen. Manager Gabe Trias (left photo) and RC CEPZ President-Elect Yvonne Nakazawa and Pamela Pasco, one of the sponsors of the event. Produced and Directed by the Rotaract Club of Cavite Economic Zone (RAC CEZ), the event is a fund raising project to raise money for the different service projects of the club for rotary year 2009-2010. RAC CEZ is sponsored by the Rotary Club of Cavite Export Processing Zone.

INTRODUCTION OF CANDIDATES


(2) Bernadette Solero


(3) Marjorie Magundayao


(6) Krizza Marie M. Reyes


(7) Ashanti Smith


(8) Shilla Mercado


(9) Yohmie Adoņa


(10) Rose Lucas


(11) Jenaira Chu

 


(1) Dennis Raymundo


(2) Jester Von Jordan Pickrell


(3) Justin Ramirez


(4) Zerix Roxas


(5) Red Young


(7) Oscar Ilada, Jr.

 
(8) Jhamez Bautista


(9) Richard Lopez


(10) Addam Ocampo


(11) Mark Daniel Alarcon


(12) Russel Edge Ramos


(13) Aisaku Yamamoto


(14) Rafael P. Silbido


(15) Erick John Solis

LINGERIE/UNDERWEAR FASHION


(2) Bernadette Solero


(3) Marjorie Magundayao


(6) Krizza Marie M. Reyes


(8) Shilla Mercado


(9) Yohmie Adoņa


(10) Rose Lucas


(11) Jenaira Chu


(1) Dennis Raymundo


(2) Jester Von Jordan Pickrell


(3) Justin Ramirez


(4) Zerix Roxas

 
(5) Red Young


(7) Oscar Ilada, Jr.


(8) Jhamez Bautista


(9) Richard Lopez

 
(10) Addam Ocampo


(11) Mark Daniel Alarcon

 
(12) Russel Edge Ramos


(13) Aisaku Yamamoto


(14) Rafael P. Silbido


(15) Erick John Solis

BIKINI FASHION


(2) Bernadette Solero


(3) Marjorie Magundayao


(4) Dominique Ferrer


(6) Krizza Marie M. Reyes


(7) Ashanti Smith


(8) Shilla Mercado


(9) Yohmie Adoņa


(10) Rose Lucas


(11) Jenaira Chu


(11) Jenaira Chu


(1) Dennis Raymundo


(2) Jester Von Jordan Pickrell


(3) Justin Ramirez


(4) Zerix Roxas

 
(5) Red Young


(7) Oscar Ilada, Jr.


(8) Jhamez Bautista


(9) Richard Lopez


(10) Addam Ocampo


(11) Mark Daniel Alarcon


(12) Russel Edge Ramos


(13) Aisaku Yamamoto


(14) Rafael P. Silbido


(15) Erick John Solis

    

THE 5 FINALISTS


(7) Ashanti Smith


(9) Yohmie Adoņa


(10) Rose Lucas


(11) Jenaira Chu


(8) Shilla Mercado


(5) Red Young


(7) Oscar Ilada, Jr.


(9) Richard Lopez


(11) Mark Daniel Alarcon


(12) Russel Edge Ramos

 


(5) Red Young & (8) Shilla Mercado
4th Runner Up


(11) Mark Daniel Alarcon & (9) Yohmie Adoņa
3rd Runner Up


(7) Oscar Ilada, Jr. & (7) Ashanti Smith
2nd Runner Up


(12) Russel Edge Ramos & (11) Jenaira Chu
1st Runner Up


(9) Richard Lopez & (10) Rose Lucas
Champions

AT THE BACKSTAGE

SCREWZ BAND AS EMCEES AND GUEST ENTERTAINMENT

ROTARACT CLUB OF CEZ CELEBRATION

ROTARACT CLUB OF CEZ WITH THE WINNERS

BOARD OF JUDGES

ROTARACT CLUB OF CEZ AT THE GATES

ROTARACT CLUB OF CEZ PREPARATION